Championship Football Play By Mail PBM

Football Club Management Simulation
 
HomeSiteLog inRegister

 

 a test results page

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Tom
World Star - 99/99
World Star - 99/99


Posts : 2352
Reputation : 41
Join date : 2009-11-28
Age : 40

a test results page Empty
PostSubject: a test results page   a test results page Icon_minitimeSun 29 Nov - 21:58

-------------AFRICAN FIRST--------------

MOULOUDIA 1-1 BELOUIZDAD
ESPERANCE 3-0 DYNAMOS
YENNENGA 3-0 MAMELODI
DRAGONS 1-0 WYDAD
ZAMALEK 2-0 AGOSTO
PIRATES 1-0 RAJA


-------------AFRICAN SECOND-------------

SAHEL 0-3 MAN CONGO
COTONSPORT 1-0 MAXAQUENE
ALEXANDRIA 2-2 AGADIR
MANAMA 1-0 ABIDJAN
ACCRA 3-2 LIONS
ENUGU 0-1 CHIEFS


-------------AFRICAN THIRD--------------

TRIPOLI 2-2 NKANA
ISMAILIA 2-1 AHLY
SOMALIE 1-1 KINSHASA
KAJAMULO 0-1 HAFIA
NAIROBI 0-2 MARRAKESH
ENYIMBA 5-0 MBABANE


-------------AFRICAN FOURTH-------------

RAPATONA 2-2 CAPE TOWN
JEANNES 4-2 BISSAU
AGAZA 3-1 LIBREVILLE
HOFFENHEIM 0-0 BAROLLE
KAMPALA 2-2 MALIEN
MIMOSAS 1-1 ST GEORGE


-------ARGENTINA PRIMERA APERTURA-------

RACING 1-0 CHACARITA
PLATE 3-1 ALMAGRO
LANUS 1-1 BELGRANO
BOCA 1-2 GIMNASIA
INDEPEND 1-0 FERROCARIL
LORENZO 1-0 ESTUDIANTE


-------ARGENTINA SECUNDO APERTURA-------

ROSARIO 1-0 PLATENSE
TALLERES 3-1 BANFIELD
ESGRIMA 0-0 NEWELLS
NUCHICAGO 1-1 UNION
COLON 1-1 VELEZ
ARGENTINOS 3-3 HURACAN


--------------ASIAN FIRST---------------

PERSEPOLIS 0-0 SHANGHAI
SALMIYA 0-1 FAYSALI
DALIAN 2-2 ANSAR
KAYSAR 3-2 RAVINALA
SUVA 0-1 ABAHANI
AUCKLAND 0-1 NASSAR


--------------ASIAN SECOND--------------

JABALA 0-3 RAYYAN
COCHIN 3-2 AL JAWIYA
FREETOWN 2-1 ARABI
BULOVA 3-1 SUWON
TEL-AVIV 6-1 AL NASR
VACOAS 1-1 KARNTEN


---------BELGIUM EERSTE KLASSE----------

GENT 1-0 MOLENBEEK
MOUSCRON 2-2 BRUGES
ANTWERP 1-1 WESTERLO
LIEGE 1-1 EENDRACHT
MECHELEN 0-0 ANDERLECHT
LIERSE 1-1 LOKEREN


---------CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO----------

BOTAFOGO 3-2 SAO PAULO
JUVENTUDE 2-1 BRAGANTINO
SANTOS 4-0 FLUMINENSE
GREMIO 2-1 CRISTOVAO
FLAMENGO 1-1 VASCO
CRUZEIRO 4-3 MINEIRO


-----------SECUNDO BRASILEIRO-----------

NOVO 4-1 PARANAENSE
PORTUGUESA 1-0 BAHIA
VITORIA 2-1 CRICIUMA
GUARANI 6-3 GOIAS
SAO JOAO 1-2 CORINTHIAN
PALMEIRAS 2-2 INTERNAC


----------CZECH GAMBRINAS LIGA----------

BRNO 0-0 DUKLA
BANIK 1-0 KRALOVE
TEPLICE 1-1 JABLONEC
BOLESLAV 0-1 KLADNO
ZLIN 0-0 PRAGUE
LIBEREC 0-0 DRNOVICE


-----------DENMARK SUPERLIGA------------

VIBORG 2-2 SILKEBORG
ODENSE 3-2 VEJLE
BRONDBY 0-2 COPENHAGEN
LYNGBY 1-0 NORDJLAND
MIDTJYLAND 1-2 AALBORG
AARHUS 1-1 ESBJERG


-----------------EIRCOM-----------------

DERRY 1-1 SHELBOURNE
LIMERICK 1-1 ATHLONE
SHAMROCK 1-1 MONAGHAN
CORK 0-0 CHERRY
BOHEMIANS 6-0 HARPS
DUNDALK 1-0 KILKENNY


------------SECOND DIVISION-------------

DROGHEDA 0-1 LONGFORD
COBH 0-1 GALWAY
KILDARE 0-0 BRAY
DUBLIN 3-2 WEXFORD
SLIGO 0-0 WATERFORD
UCD 1-2 ST PATS


--------------PREMIERSHIP---------------

LIVERPOOL 0-1 MIDDSBORO
PLYMOUTH 1-1 CHELSEA
SPURS 2-2 READING
VILLA 1-1 BLACKBURN
MAN CITY 2-1 MAN UNITED
NEWCASTLE 3-0 EVERTON


--------------CHAMPIONSHIP--------------

LEEDS 1-1 QPR
NORWICH 0-1 ARSENAL
FULHAM 3-2 WESTHAM
SOTON 0-1 WATFORD
COVENTRY 0-0 OLDHAM
WEDNESDAY 0-1 BIRMINGHAM


---------------LEAGUE ONE---------------

IPSWICH 3-2 BOLTON
SHEFF UTD 0-2 ROTHERHAM
SUNDERLAND 2-2 FOREST
LINCOLN 3-1 BURNLEY
PALACE 1-0 DERBY
HULL 3-1 WOLVES


---------------LEAGUE TWO---------------

WIMBLEDON 3-0 DONCASTER
PORTSMOUTH 1-1 BARNSLEY
CHARLTON 5-0 HUDDRSFLD
STOCKPORT 2-0 NOTTS CO
WEST BROM 1-1 LEICESTER
PRESTON 3-0 TRANMERE


-------EUROPEAN COMBINATION FIRST-------

DRAVOGRAD 1-2 SHAKTAR
SARAJEVO 3-0 BREST
LUXEMBOURG 0-1 TOMORI
ODESSA 1-1 YEREVAN
KIEV 2-1 BRATISLAVA
MINSK 0-1 TORSHAVN


------EUROPEAN COMBINATION SECOND-------

TIRANE 0-0 FAMAGUSTA
LARNACA 2-2 VALLETTA
SKOPJE 3-1 ZIMBRU
FLORA 1-1 JEUNESSE
LIMASSOL 2-1 SKONTO
VADUZ 1-1 VILNIUS


-------EUROPEAN COMBINATION THIRD-------

VIKING 1-0 ROSENBORG
TBILISI 1-2 GORNIK
STEAUA 1-1 GRASHOPERS
RAPID 0-1 INNSBRUCK
CSKA SOFIA 0-0 ZAGREB
HAJDUK 0-0 DRAGOVOL


------EUROPEAN COMBINATION FOURTH-------

HELSINKI 0-1 LILLESTROM
FERENVAROS 1-0 HONVED
UJPEST 1-0 BUDAPEST
WARSAW 2-1 GALATASARY
BESIKTAS 1-0 FENERBAHCE
VIENNA 0-0 ZURICH


-------------LE CHAMPIONNAT-------------

LENS 2-1 NANTES
LILLE 2-0 AUXERRE
BASTIA 3-3 CANNES
ETIENNE 1-0 MONACO
LYON 1-0 CHATEAROUX
PARIS 2-0 LORIENT


-------------FRANCE SECOND--------------

NANCY 2-3 STRASBOURG
SEDAN 0-2 GUINGAMP
LE HAVRE 2-3 METZ
BORDEAUX 3-0 SOCHAUX
MARSEILLE 1-0 NICE
RENNAIS 3-3 TOULOUSE


-----------------GREECE-----------------

LARISSA 1-1 TRIPOLIS
ATHENS 2-2 PAOK
ETHNIKOS 1-1 ATROMITOS
APOLLON 0-0 PANIONIOS
OLYMPIAKOS 1-0 IRAKLIS
ARIS 1-0 PANA


---------------BUNDESLIGA---------------

DUSSELDORF 0-0 STUTTGART
SCHALKE 3-2 BAYERN
GLADBACH 2-1 WOLFSBURG
KARLSRUHE 1-0 FREIBURG
COLOGNE 1-0 KAISERL
DORTMUND 0-1 BERLIN


-----------BUNDESLIGA SECOND------------

FRANKFURT 0-1 ROSTOCK
LEIPZIG 1-1 HANNOVER
BOCHUM 1-0 HAMBURG
ARMINIA 1-0 JENA
BREMEN 1-0 COTTBUS
LEVERKUSEN 1-0 ST PAULI


------------DUTCH EREDIVISIE------------

ALKMAAR 3-1 MAASTRICHT
PSV 2-1 VITESSE
TWENTE 3-0 BREDA
SITTARD 2-0 RODA
ROTTERDAM 0-1 FEYENOORD
AJAX 2-1 NIJMEGEN


--------------DUTCH EERSTE--------------

GO AHEAD 2-1 HERACLES
UTRECHT 4-1 VOLENDAM
BOSCH 2-1 GRAAFSCHAP
WILLEM 1-0 DORDRECHT
EXCELSIOR 2-0 WAALWIJK
GRONINGEN 0-0 HAAG


------------SERIE A SCUDETTO------------

CAGLIARI 1-1 PARMA
NAPOLI 1-1 FIORENTINA
SAMPDORIA 2-2 GENOA
LAZIO 0-1 JUVENTUS
CREMONESE 1-2 INTER
EMPOLI 1-0 MILAN


----------------SERIE B-----------------

PESCARA 0-3 BARI
ATALANTA 2-0 FOGGIA
SALERTANA 2-2 UDINESE
ROMA 4-2 PIACENZA
BOLOGNA 0-0 CESENA
REGGINA 1-1 ANCONA


----------------SERIE C-----------------

MODENA 1-3 TORINO
VENEZIA 1-2 LECCE
PALERMO 1-1 PERUGIA
ASCOLI 3-2 BRESCIA
PADOVA 0-1 VICENZA
VERONA 0-1 CHIEVO


-------NORTH AMERICAN COMBINATION-------

CAVALIER 3-0 KINGSTOWN
TIVOLI 0-0 VIOLET
ANCHOR 0-1 VANCOUVER
MARATHON 2-2 HEREDIANO
PORT 1-0 TIGERS
NOTRE DAME 1-0 BERMUDAS


------------NORTHERN IRELAND------------

CRUSADERS 2-0 COLERAINE
CLIFTON 0-1 DUNGANNON
LARNE 1-1 BALLYMENA
GLENAVON 1-0 DONEGAL
PORTADOWN 1-0 LINFIELD
GLENTORAN 0-1 ARMAGH


----------CAMPEONATO PORTUGUES----------

SETUBAL 3-3 BOAVISTA
GUIMARAES 1-0 BENFICA
CHAVES 0-4 PORTO
LISBON 3-1 BELENENSES
ACADEMICA 3-2 MARITIMO
BRAGA 4-2 RIO AVE


------CAMPEONATO PORTUGUES SECUNDO------

ALVERCA 6-0 VICENTE
AMADORA 1-0 SALGUEIROS
PENAFIEL 4-0 LEIXOES
CAMPOMENSE 0-2 BEIRA
FARENSE 5-0 LEIRIA
VARZIM 4-0 MADEIRA


-----------------RUSSIA-----------------

ZENIT 1-0 OBLAST
ROSTOV 0-0 TORPEDO
SPARTAK 1-1 CSKA MOSCO
DINAMO 1-1 VOLGOGRAD
SAMARA 0-1 LOKOMOTIV
SHINNIK 0-1 ALANIA


----------SOUTH AMERICAN FIRST----------

BOLIVAR 1-2 JAZZ
MILONARIOS 1-1 CRUZ
NECAXA 1-0 OLIMPIA
CRISTAL 1-0 NACIONAL
PENAROL 0-1 DEFENSOR
CARACAS 0-4 CELAYA


---------SOUTH AMERICAN SECOND----------

BLOOMING 0-0 CATOLICA
MEDELLIN 0-1 EMELEC
PORTENO 2-0 LIMA
MINERVEN 0-5 TIGRES
MONTERREY 2-0 DANUBIO
HURACEN 1-1 MONTEVIDEO


------------SCOTLAND PREMIER------------

DUNDEE U 0-2 HIBS
RAITH 1-0 ARBROATH
CELTIC 1-4 ABERDEEN
MOTHERWELL 0-1 LIVINGSTON
JOHNSTONE 1-0 HEARTS
RANGERS 1-1 INVERNESS


-------------SCOTLAND FIRST-------------

DUNDEE 3-1 HAMILTON
AIRDRIE 0-0 MORTON
DUNFERMLN 1-1 STENHSMUIR
ALLOA 1-0 KILMARNOCK
PARTICK 0-0 QUEENS PK
FALKIRK 4-0 ALBION


--------------PRIMERA LIGA--------------

DEPORTIVO 3-3 VALENCIA
REAL 4-0 ESPANOL
GIJON 1-1 BILBAO
BARCELONA 3-0 SEVILLA
ATLETICO 2-1 MALLORCA
SANTANDER 1-0 OVIEDO


--------------SEGUNDA LIGA--------------

VALLECANO 1-0 TENERIFE
MALAGA 2-1 OSASUNA
BETIS 1-0 HERCULES
EXTREMADUR 1-0 CELTA
COMPESTELA 3-2 SOCIEDAD
VALLADOLID 1-3 ZARAGOZA


-----------SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN-----------

HALMSTADS 2-0 OSTERS
ELFSBORG 1-0 DJURGARDEN
NORRKOPING 1-1 STOCKHOLM
SUNDSVALL 0-0 OREBRO
HAMMARBY 0-1 GOTHENBURG
MALMO 2-0 FROLUNDA


----------MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER-----------

SAN JOSE 0-3 MIAMI
RED BULLS 0-0 WASHINGTON
COLARADO 0-2 DALLAS
CHICAGO 1-2 TAMPA BAY
COLUMBUS 0-4 COSMOS
GALAXY 0-2 HOUSTON


-----------------WALES------------------

RHAYADER 2-1 SWANSEA
BANGOR 0-0 BARRY
CARDIFF 2-3 WREXHAM
CAERNARFON 0-0 CARMARTHEN
NEATH 0-0 CWMBRAN
LLANELLI 0-0 TNS


------------SERBIA SUPERLIGA------------

RADNICKI 2-2 SUBOTICA
VOJVODINA 2-0 KULA
OBOLIC 1-1 PARTIZAN
SMEDEREVO 3-1 CUKARICKI
RED STAR 3-1 MLADOST
BANAT 0-0 ZELEZNIK

Back to top Go down
Tom
World Star - 99/99
World Star - 99/99


Posts : 2352
Reputation : 41
Join date : 2009-11-28
Age : 40

a test results page Empty
PostSubject: Re: a test results page   a test results page Icon_minitimeSun 29 Nov - 21:58

ok cool it works.

you may need to go to preferences > always allow HTML to see this without the code
Back to top Go down
Phil@Watford
World Star - 99/99
World Star - 99/99
Phil@Watford

Posts : 1416
Reputation : 571
Join date : 2009-11-28
Age : 30
Location : Kendal

Order Sheet
CLUB:

a test results page Empty
PostSubject: Re: a test results page   a test results page Icon_minitimeSun 29 Nov - 22:01

yup thats worked fine for me Smile after i went to preferences that is.
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




a test results page Empty
PostSubject: Re: a test results page   a test results page Icon_minitime

Back to top Go down
 
a test results page
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Championship Football Play By Mail PBM :: General Game Discussion-
Jump to: